Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 22:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Mladost Podgorica FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
8 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
14 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
24 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
26 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
35 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
37 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
42 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
49 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
66 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
67 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
89 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
91 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
102 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
103 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
104 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
130 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
139 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
152 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
154 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
158 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
78 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
96 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
107 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
110 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
151 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
152 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
171 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
197 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
19 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
23 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
24 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
25 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
26 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
92 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
132 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
142 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
173 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
174 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
175 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Mladost Podgorica FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.