Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 04:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Čukarički Bělehrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Čukarički Bělehrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -21
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Čukarički Bělehrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
6 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
8 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
11 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
22 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
27 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
30 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
32 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
39 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
40 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
44 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
48 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
49 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
68 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
75 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
77 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
78 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
85 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
87 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
88 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
93 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
94 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
95 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
96 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
101 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
111 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
116 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
118 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
119 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
126 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
134 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
149 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
150 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
151 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
153 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
155 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
156 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
157 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
2 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
15 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
16 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
18 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
27 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
28 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
29 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
35 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
36 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
45 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
84 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
114 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
130 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
149 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
150 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
15 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
16 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
18 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
21 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
23 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
26 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
29 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
39 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
44 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
77 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
124 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
135 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
176 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
201 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
205 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Čukarički Bělehrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.