Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 16:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Oleksandrija FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Oleksandrija FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.23 6.23 12.50
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5 2019.11.28 Oleksandrija FK 0 : 1 Wolfsburg 6.42 4.22 1.53
6 2019.12.12 Gent 2 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.30 5.15 11.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Oleksandrija FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 56.25% (9/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
2 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
11 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
28 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
30 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
31 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
32 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
44 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
45 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
49 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
64 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
68 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
89 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
92 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
96 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
107 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
110 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
125 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
128 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
130 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
135 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
136 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
156 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
161 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
163 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
164 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
166 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
52 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
71 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
194 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
201 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
212 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
66 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
164 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Oleksandrija FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.