Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 00:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
4 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
48 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
57 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
62 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
71 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
76 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
79 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
96 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
97 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
109 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
131 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
106 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
123 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
124 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
46 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
47 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
85 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
94 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
116 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
118 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
137 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.