Thu, 2019 November 21. @ 23:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
3 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
7 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
35 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
38 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
42 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
46 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
48 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
57 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
59 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
61 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
69 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
70 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
73 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
74 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
80 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
90 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
91 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
92 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
103 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
105 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
123 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
130 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
136 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
145 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
146 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
147 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
151 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
155 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
45 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
49 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
55 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
84 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
92 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
131 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
147 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
151 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
152 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
156 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
157 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
6 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
7 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
9 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
11 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
49 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
68 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
75 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
109 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
121 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
124 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
129 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
150 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
151 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
175 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
196 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
202 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.