Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Tre Penne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Tre Penne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Tre Penne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
2 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
3 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
6 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
7 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
11 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
23 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
27 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
33 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
42 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
45 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
48 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
59 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
63 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
67 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
70 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
79 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
80 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
84 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
93 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
101 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
109 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
115 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
116 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
118 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
123 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
125 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
128 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
129 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
133 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
136 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
138 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
145 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
147 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
150 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
154 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
157 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
7 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
10 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
19 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
22 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
42 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
84 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
110 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
119 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
182 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
183 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
193 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
29 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
33 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
121 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
142 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
167 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Tre Penne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.