Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 6.76 4.11 1.51
3 2019.08.15 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 1.16 6.93 15.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
2 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
4 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
6 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
7 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
11 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
12 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
15 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
16 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
18 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
21 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
27 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
30 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
31 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
40 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
47 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
51 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
53 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
54 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
58 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
60 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
78 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
86 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
87 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
89 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
91 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
92 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
93 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
94 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
95 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
97 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
111 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
126 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
127 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
141 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
144 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
148 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
159 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
14 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
16 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
48 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
50 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
51 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
86 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
93 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
114 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
146 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
187 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
11 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
16 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
35 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
87 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
97 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
109 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
128 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
133 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
136 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
157 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
198 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.