Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. FC Basel

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

FC Basel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Basel 5 : 0 Krasnodar FK 2.18 3.47 3.24
2 2019.10.03 Trabzonspor 2 : 2 FC Basel 2.70 3.49 2.56
3  2019.10.24 Getafe - : - FC Basel 1.83 3.56 4.24
4  2019.11.07 FC Basel - : - Getafe - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

FC Basel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
5 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
14 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
32 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
49 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
65 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
66 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
70 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
76 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
90 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
95 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
113 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
123 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
13 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
29 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
30 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
35 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
44 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
115 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
147 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
153 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
174 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
32 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to FC Basel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.