Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 16:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Luzern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Luzern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35
3 2019.08.08 Luzern 0 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 4.77 3.60 1.72
3 2019.08.15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 0 Luzern 1.40 4.73 6.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Luzern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
7 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
13 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
17 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
32 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
43 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
46 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
54 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
56 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
57 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
59 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
63 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
67 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
69 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
86 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
101 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
102 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
105 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
106 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
109 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
128 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
130 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
133 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
134 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
137 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
160 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
163 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
164 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
166 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
167 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
159 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
184 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
45 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
130 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
137 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
154 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
172 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
182 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
199 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
211 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Luzern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.