Sun, 2019 October 13. @ 22:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
6 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
12 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
14 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
21 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
25 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
29 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
31 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
37 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
42 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
44 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
46 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
50 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
51 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
54 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
74 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
76 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
77 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
78 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
82 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
83 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
92 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
95 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
100 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
109 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
118 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
121 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
135 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
145 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
146 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
151 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
156 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
157 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
16 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
26 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
27 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
29 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
31 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
39 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
43 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
46 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
91 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
117 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
133 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
134 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
151 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
153 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
159 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
167 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
168 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
186 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
188 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
195 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
3 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
4 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
10 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
11 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
42 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
44 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
47 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
81 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
83 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
86 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
101 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
166 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
169 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.