Thu, 2020 May 28. @ 05:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Limassol AEL


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Limassol AEL

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
10 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
15 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
23 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
26 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
27 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
30 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
31 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
37 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
38 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
43 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
48 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
53 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
54 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
58 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
64 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
65 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
85 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
86 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
92 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
93 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
96 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
100 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
102 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
109 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
115 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
117 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
125 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
126 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
133 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
137 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
151 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
153 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
156 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
158 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
159 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
160 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
161 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
162 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
163 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
164 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
166 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
118 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
124 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
165 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
186 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
206 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
207 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
51 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
58 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
68 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
73 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
110 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
127 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
154 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
169 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Limassol AEL by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.