Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 15:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Vaduz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Vaduz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05
2 2019.07.25 Fc Fehérvár 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.38 4.45 7.25
2 2019.08.01 Vaduz 1 : 0 Fc Fehérvár 3.41 3.22 2.05
3 2019.08.08 Vaduz 0 : 5 Frankfurt Eintracht 9.20 5.92 1.26
3 2019.08.15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.07 10.35 22.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Vaduz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
5 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
6 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
7 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
8 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
12 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
19 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
21 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
22 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
28 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
32 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
46 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
50 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
54 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
60 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
64 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
72 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
80 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
84 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
85 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
87 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
88 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
90 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
91 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
94 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
101 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
116 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
121 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
122 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
123 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
124 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
127 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
133 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
134 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
137 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
140 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
142 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
144 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
145 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
146 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
149 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
155 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
156 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
158 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
162 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
163 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
165 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
166 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
167 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
65 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
148 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
205 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
209 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
210 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
214 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
120 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
137 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
192 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
196 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
197 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
206 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
208 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Vaduz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.