Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 21:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Chikhura Sachkhere

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55
2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
5 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
12 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
15 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
16 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
17 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
18 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
23 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
26 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
29 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
35 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
37 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
45 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
55 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
56 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
62 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
63 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
64 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
81 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
94 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
95 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
102 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
103 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
106 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
118 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
119 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
122 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
123 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
132 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
137 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
144 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
149 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
154 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
155 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
157 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
158 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
159 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
15 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
16 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
17 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
18 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
41 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
63 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
112 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
151 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
157 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
166 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
171 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
172 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
196 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
201 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
17 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
18 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
23 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
61 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
106 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
128 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
165 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
171 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
186 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
191 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
195 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
196 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
199 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Chikhura Sachkhere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.