Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 14:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Traku FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
7 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
14 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
41 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
60 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
71 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
84 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
86 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
87 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
115 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
126 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
143 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
148 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
14 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
21 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
23 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
29 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
37 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
40 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
41 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
51 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
62 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
81 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
179 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
186 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
15 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
31 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
38 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
60 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
79 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
105 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
170 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
175 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
179 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
191 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
202 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Traku FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.