Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 00:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Spyris Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Spyris Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Appolon Limassol 6.61 4.53 1.41
1 2019.07.18 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.13 8.02 15.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Spyris Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
16 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
19 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
21 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
25 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
30 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
45 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
61 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
63 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
64 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
71 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
74 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
81 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
86 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
87 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
92 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
93 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
97 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
100 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
108 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
115 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
123 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
125 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
126 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
127 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
136 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
137 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
138 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
140 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
143 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
148 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
13 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
20 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
146 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
181 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
18 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
20 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
30 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
56 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
62 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
67 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
76 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
86 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
96 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
120 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
121 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
132 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
145 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
156 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
162 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
171 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
186 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
191 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Spyris Kaunas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.