Sun, 2019 October 13. @ 23:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1 2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 3 Alashkert FC 2.53 3.26 2.63
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -31
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
2 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
3 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
5 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
7 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
11 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
12 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
16 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
17 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
22 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
25 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
38 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
41 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
47 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
48 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
50 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
51 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
56 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
57 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
58 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
61 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
65 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
68 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
72 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
90 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
93 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
98 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
115 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
116 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
124 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
125 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
134 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
137 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
154 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
18 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
21 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
22 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
42 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
97 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
111 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
113 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
114 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
115 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
136 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
154 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
155 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
170 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
178 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
58 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
63 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
65 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
68 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
111 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
137 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
177 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
184 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
189 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
191 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.