Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
2 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
4 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
6 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
7 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
11 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
13 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
16 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
18 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
22 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
31 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
40 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
47 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
51 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
52 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
54 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
57 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
59 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
61 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
87 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
88 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
90 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
92 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
96 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
97 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
98 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
101 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
105 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
106 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
109 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
114 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
115 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
116 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
141 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
145 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
148 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
149 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
153 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
154 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
18 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
21 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
22 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
28 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
29 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
31 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
33 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
34 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
88 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
91 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
124 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
145 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
158 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
162 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
165 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
172 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
189 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
194 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
201 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
6 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
7 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
10 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
13 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
35 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
50 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
52 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
53 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
71 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
72 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
76 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
79 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
171 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
191 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Balzan Youths FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.