Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Hajduk Split


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Hajduk Split

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
2 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
3 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
13 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
20 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
21 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
25 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
28 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
33 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
41 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
46 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
53 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
57 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
58 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
61 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
63 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
67 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
71 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
74 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
83 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
90 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
92 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
93 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
94 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
96 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
97 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
104 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
106 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
108 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
110 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
112 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
116 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
125 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
135 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
136 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
139 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
143 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
144 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
16 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
19 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
20 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
37 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
43 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
44 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
62 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
70 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
87 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
90 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
96 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
16 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
67 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
80 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
116 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
120 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
152 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
175 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
185 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Hajduk Split by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.