Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 14:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
3 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
5 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
10 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
17 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
18 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
19 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
47 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
50 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
60 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
61 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
65 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
131 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
156 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
4 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
30 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
35 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
105 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
189 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
16 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
19 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
24 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
30 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
42 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
61 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
158 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
202 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.