Thu, 2021 January 21. @ 18:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 2 ot(p) Coleraine Belfast 1.12 7.97 16.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.18 Caramba 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.03 14.00 32.50
3 2020.09.24 Caramba 0 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 13.63 6.85 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
8 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
16 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
21 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
37 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
55 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
82 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
84 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
89 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
108 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
115 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
129 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
131 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
133 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
143 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
144 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
145 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
3 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
5 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
6 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
11 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
12 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
14 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
15 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
17 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
19 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
25 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
26 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
27 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
28 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
30 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
31 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
32 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
36 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
38 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
39 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
40 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
41 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
46 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
52 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
53 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
56 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
65 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
76 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
98 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
152 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
156 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
166 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
3 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
4 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
5 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
6 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
7 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
9 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
10 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
11 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
12 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
13 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
14 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
15 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
16 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
21 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
22 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
23 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
25 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
27 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
28 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
30 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
31 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
32 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
33 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
40 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
44 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
49 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
50 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
53 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
92 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
93 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
122 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
125 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
129 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
156 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
193 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.