Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 16:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Saburtalo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 2 ot(p) Coleraine Belfast 1.12 7.97 16.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Saburtalo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Appolon Limassol 5 : 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.41 4.36 6.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Saburtalo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
5 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
7 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
12 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
15 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
28 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
31 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
38 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
40 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
54 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
68 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
88 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
99 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
104 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
121 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
126 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
132 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
137 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
151 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
156 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
159 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
167 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
171 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
173 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
175 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
176 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
14 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
28 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
41 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
50 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
84 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
127 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
128 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
137 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
8 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
14 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
29 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
47 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
56 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
75 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
111 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
112 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
157 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
162 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
169 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Saburtalo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.