Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 19:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Riteriai

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Riteriai


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Riteriai

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
4 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
19 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
29 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
31 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
34 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
51 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
65 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
73 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
75 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
76 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
113 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
132 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
134 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
148 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
152 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
153 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
73 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
82 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
128 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
185 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
189 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
205 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
210 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Riteriai by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.