Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 12:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sparta Praha vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 : 0 Vikingur Gotu 1.36 4.56 7.15
3 2018.08.02 Vikingur Gotu 0 : 4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.75 3.23 2.37
4 2018.08.09 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 : 2 Kukesi KS 1.48 3.87 6.85
4 2018.08.16 Kukesi KS 2 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.42 3.33 2.67
5 2018.08.23 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.85 3.93 1.46
5 2018.08.30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.19 6.10 17.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
9 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
14 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
16 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
17 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
19 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
20 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
22 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
23 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
26 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
27 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
29 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
33 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
38 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
39 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
43 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
45 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
48 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
55 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
57 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
58 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
72 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
73 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
76 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
77 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
85 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
87 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
89 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
90 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
92 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
95 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
103 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
112 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
114 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
122 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
129 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
140 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
148 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
60 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
65 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
74 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
86 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
88 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
94 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
97 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
101 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
167 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
189 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
190 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
192 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
195 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
205 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
67 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
76 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
77 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
95 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
98 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
101 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
106 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
118 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
178 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
191 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
205 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Sparta Praha compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.