Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 05:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sparta Praha vs. Atalanta Bergamo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Atalanta Bergamo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo 8.65 4.91 1.31
4 2018.08.16 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0 Hapoel Haifa 1.16 6.75 13.20
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Atalanta Bergamo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.83
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
5 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
9 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
19 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
21 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
25 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
27 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
28 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
30 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
40 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
41 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
54 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
55 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
57 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
61 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
62 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
71 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
76 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
79 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
80 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
104 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
108 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
133 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
136 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
144 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
149 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
162 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
164 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
165 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
9 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
12 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
15 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
16 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
71 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
81 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
84 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
114 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
122 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
143 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
175 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
195 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
204 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
207 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
209 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
210 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
214 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
7 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
33 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
63 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
86 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
175 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
202 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
204 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
209 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
210 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Sparta Praha compares to Atalanta Bergamo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.