Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 23:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sparta Praha vs. Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
2 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
8 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
17 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
24 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
27 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
31 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
32 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
35 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
37 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
38 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
39 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
41 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
44 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
45 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
60 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
62 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
80 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
83 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
86 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
89 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
94 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
96 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
100 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
101 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
108 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
111 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
123 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
124 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
126 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
137 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
140 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
147 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
148 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
152 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
155 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
156 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
164 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
165 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
166 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
4 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
52 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
101 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
114 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
126 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
144 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
149 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
166 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
173 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
182 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
201 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
207 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
27 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
28 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
29 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
30 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
31 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
65 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
77 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
116 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
150 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
165 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
166 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
169 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
175 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
179 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
201 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
207 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2

Here you can check how Sparta Praha compares to Dynamo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.