Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 01:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cardiff Metropolitan vs. Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cardiff Metropolitan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Santa Coloma FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Santa Coloma FC 0 : 0 Astana FC 14.65 6.20 1.17
2 2019.08.01 Astana FC 4 : 1 Santa Coloma FC 1.06 10.94 25.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cardiff Metropolitan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Santa Coloma FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
4 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
11 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
28 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
32 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
43 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
47 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
54 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
56 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
57 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
63 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
69 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
74 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
92 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
97 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
98 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
103 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
105 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
106 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
116 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
117 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
118 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
122 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
123 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
125 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
129 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
162 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
163 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
165 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
93 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
137 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
191 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
198 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
97 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
114 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
166 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
169 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
174 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
183 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
184 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
208 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Cardiff Metropolitan compares to Santa Coloma FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.