Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 20:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Progres Niedercom vs. Willem Tilburg

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Progres Niedercom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.26 Progres Niedercom 3 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.60 3.81 5.10
2 2020.09.16 Progres Niedercom 0 : 5 Willem Tilburg 6.56 4.46 1.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Willem Tilburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 Progres Niedercom 0 : 5 Willem Tilburg 6.56 4.46 1.41
3 2020.09.24 Willem Tilburg 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 4.30 3.82 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Progres Niedercom 0 : 5 Willem Tilburg 6.56 4.46 1.41

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Progres Niedercom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Willem Tilburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
2 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
9 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
11 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
16 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
21 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
27 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
40 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
41 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
42 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
55 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
60 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
68 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
78 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
99 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
102 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
111 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
135 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
144 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
159 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
160 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
164 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
167 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
174 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
12 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
35 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
57 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
74 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
97 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
139 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
149 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
3 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
20 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
59 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
71 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
75 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
87 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
119 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
123 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
141 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
157 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
169 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Progres Niedercom compares to Willem Tilburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.