Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 22:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Debrecen vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Debrecen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1 2019.07.18 Kukesi KS 1 : 1 Debrecen 2.67 3.35 2.43
2 2019.07.25 AC Torino 3 : 0 Debrecen 1.15 7.02 15.60
2 2019.08.01 Debrecen 1 : 4 AC Torino 5.87 4.21 1.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2014.08.28 Debrecen 0 : 0 Young Boys Bern 3.41 3.48 1.97
2014.08.21 Young Boys Bern 3 : 1 Debrecen 1.50 3.87 6.00
2008.08.28 Debrecen 2 : 3 Young Boys Bern 2.28 3.35 2.71
2008.08.14 Young Boys Bern 4 : 1 Debrecen 1.55 3.57 5.90

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Debrecen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
6 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
11 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
22 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
23 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
32 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
39 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
43 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
45 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
57 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
59 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
61 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
69 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
75 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
78 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
82 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
94 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
98 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
107 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
114 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
115 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
120 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
142 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
143 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
147 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
149 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
159 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
68 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
70 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
80 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
98 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
94 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
99 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
113 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
143 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Debrecen compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.