Tue, 2019 August 20. @ 07:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Caramba vs. Radnik Bijeljina

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
3 2019.08.06 Caramba 1 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.42 2.95 3.03
3 2019.08.15 HJK Helsinki 2 : 2 Caramba 1.62 3.62 5.74
4  2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn - : - Caramba 1.21 6.18 10.80
4  2019.08.29 Caramba - : - FC Kobenhavn - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Radnik Bijeljina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

Radnik Bijeljina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
3 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
8 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
14 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
17 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
30 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
34 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
49 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
52 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
53 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
64 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
66 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
67 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
70 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
71 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
72 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
95 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
96 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
97 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
98 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
101 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
105 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
109 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
110 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
112 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
119 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
122 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
132 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
133 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
141 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
152 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
153 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
154 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
155 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
157 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
161 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
162 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
163 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
166 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
167 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
168 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
169 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
173 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
174 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
176 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
178 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
179 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
180 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
3 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
11 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
15 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
20 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
27 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
29 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
40 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
93 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
94 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
109 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
136 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
138 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
142 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
145 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
175 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
11 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
19 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
24 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
26 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
27 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
29 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
94 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
99 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
136 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
148 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
175 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Caramba compares to Radnik Bijeljina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.