Tue, 2019 August 20. @ 07:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Caramba vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
3 2019.08.06 Caramba 1 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.42 2.95 3.03
3 2019.08.15 HJK Helsinki 2 : 2 Caramba 1.62 3.62 5.74
4  2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn - : - Caramba 1.21 6.18 10.80
4  2019.08.29 Caramba - : - FC Kobenhavn - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
3 2019.08.06 Caramba 1 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.42 2.95 3.03
3 2019.08.15 HJK Helsinki 2 : 2 Caramba 1.62 3.62 5.74
4  2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn - : - Caramba 1.21 6.18 10.80
4  2019.08.29 Caramba - : - FC Kobenhavn - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
4 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
9 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
36 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
57 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
62 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
63 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
72 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
80 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
95 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
96 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
106 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
107 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
118 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
120 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
140 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
141 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
142 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
144 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
155 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
169 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
170 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
171 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
172 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
176 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
177 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
179 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
4 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
6 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
18 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
70 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
84 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
111 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
4 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
18 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
23 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
26 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
84 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
111 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Caramba compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.