Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 00:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pristina vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Häcken BK 1.50 4.23 5.81
2 2019.08.01 Häcken BK 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 3.11 3.36 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
16 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
21 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
28 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
42 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
45 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
51 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
55 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
65 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
87 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
104 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
117 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
123 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
125 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
135 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
159 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
161 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
165 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
166 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
60 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
150 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
193 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
210 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
76 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
97 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
110 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
115 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Pristina compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.