Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 18:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pristina vs. Domzale

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Domzale


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Domzale 2 : 2 Malmö FF 3.86 3.27 1.97
2 2019.08.01 Malmö FF 3 : 2 Domzale 1.36 4.75 7.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Domzale

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.82% (10/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
9 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
10 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
13 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
16 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
18 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
19 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
20 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
21 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
25 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
33 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
37 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
40 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
43 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
48 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
49 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
51 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
53 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
55 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
64 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
65 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
68 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
72 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
85 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
110 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
114 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
121 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
123 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
125 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
126 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
132 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
133 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
137 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
149 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
153 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
156 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
159 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
93 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
178 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
186 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
59 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
63 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
77 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
89 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
117 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
142 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
150 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
178 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
179 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
188 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
189 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
194 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Pristina compares to Domzale by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.