Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 04:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Saburtalo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4  2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 - : - Ararat-Armenia 2.24 3.38 3.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 42

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Saburtalo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (5/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
3 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
4 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
5 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
7 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
11 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
12 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
15 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
19 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
22 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
23 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
24 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
27 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
30 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
31 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
32 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
34 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
35 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
38 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
42 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
52 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
54 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
55 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
65 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
66 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
77 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
78 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
85 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
87 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
88 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
90 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
92 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
95 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
96 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
97 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
100 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
101 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
116 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
122 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
129 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
146 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
149 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
160 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
161 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
162 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
166 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
169 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
173 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
174 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
175 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
176 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
177 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
180 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
4 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
5 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
20 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
21 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
22 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
24 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
26 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
27 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
35 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
42 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
52 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
62 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
79 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
114 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
133 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
135 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
138 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
152 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
154 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
163 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
180 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
4 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
21 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
27 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
35 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
37 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
42 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
62 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
65 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
77 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
114 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
152 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
154 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
162 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
163 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Saburtalo Tbilisi compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.