Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 02:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sabail Baku vs. Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Sabail Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33
3 2019.08.08 AC Torino 5 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.16 6.90 15.25
3 2019.08.15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 AC Torino 6.54 4.53 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Sabail Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 72.73% (8/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
9 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
12 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
28 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
36 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
37 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
38 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
39 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
47 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
49 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
50 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
54 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
57 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
59 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
74 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
83 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
92 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
96 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
99 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
102 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
103 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
104 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
109 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
111 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
114 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
116 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
125 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
134 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
138 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
145 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
146 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
147 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
151 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
160 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
161 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
165 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
166 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
57 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
88 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
131 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
152 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
159 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
164 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
205 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
45 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
57 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
103 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
119 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
162 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
164 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
172 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
187 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
188 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
200 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
201 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
206 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
215 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Sabail Baku compares to Shakhtsyor Salihorsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.