Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 14:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
3 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
11 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
12 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
22 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
33 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
37 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
41 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
47 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
50 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
51 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
59 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
63 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
68 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
69 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
76 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
79 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
92 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
98 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
104 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
110 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
111 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
115 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
132 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
134 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
139 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
143 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
144 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
149 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
152 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
153 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
155 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
8 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
9 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
11 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
21 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
26 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
32 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
37 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
40 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
42 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
63 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
80 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
84 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
96 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
98 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
101 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
107 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
116 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
134 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
136 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
137 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
169 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
198 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
206 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
17 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
19 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
27 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
32 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
39 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
52 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
77 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
78 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
97 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
109 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
110 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
117 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
128 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
148 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
151 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
174 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
176 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
179 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
196 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Piast Gliwice's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Piast Gliwice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.