Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cracovia Kraków

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
4 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
6 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
10 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
23 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
38 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
64 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
78 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
7 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
10 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
19 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
22 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
46 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
62 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
65 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
117 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
192 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
27 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
35 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
37 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
140 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
144 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
153 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
185 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Cracovia Kraków's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Cracovia Kraków's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.