Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 15:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Trnava 2.20 3.10 3.23
2 2019.08.01 Trnava 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.05 3.27 3.40
3 2019.08.08 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 1 Strasbourg 5.62 3.49 1.67
3 2019.08.15 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.40 4.65 7.13
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
9 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
9 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
12 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
20 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
22 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
32 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
36 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
37 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
38 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
60 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
99 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
122 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
162 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
167 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
38 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
40 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
145 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
150 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
152 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
181 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Lokomotiv Plovdiv's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Lokomotiv Plovdiv's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.