Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 04:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Aris Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
54 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
64 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
70 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
116 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
117 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
125 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
141 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
143 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
83 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
87 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
41 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
53 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
73 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
74 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1

This page contains Aris Saloniki's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Aris Saloniki's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.