Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 08:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Burnley

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Burnley 4.09 2.95 1.95
3 2018.08.02 Burnley 3 : 1 ot Aberdeen FC 1.52 3.76 5.90
4 2018.08.09 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 0 Burnley 1.91 3.20 4.12
4 2018.08.16 Burnley 1 : 0 ot Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.22 2.84 3.60
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
13 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
16 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
25 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
37 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
38 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
39 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
40 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
44 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
54 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
57 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
62 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
65 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
66 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
70 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
71 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
72 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
74 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
76 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
93 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
95 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
96 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
121 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
127 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
128 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
133 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
134 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
141 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
146 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
147 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
149 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
155 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
159 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
168 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
169 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
170 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
172 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
173 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
175 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
176 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
177 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
178 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
180 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
184 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
185 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
188 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
189 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
190 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
191 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
25 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
76 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
82 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
83 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
94 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
100 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
115 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
118 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
149 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
153 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
188 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
205 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
212 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
22 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
25 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
29 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
30 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
34 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
72 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
78 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
98 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
100 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
140 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
156 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
166 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
181 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
211 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
212 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Burnley's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Burnley's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.