Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 04:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
14 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
15 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
18 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
19 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
21 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
23 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
27 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
29 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
30 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
48 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
49 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
51 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
52 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
57 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
58 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
76 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
85 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
90 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
112 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
115 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
116 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
140 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
145 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
148 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
149 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
151 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
157 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
73 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
89 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
98 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
108 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
110 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
133 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
149 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
167 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
65 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
97 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
116 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
135 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
146 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
169 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Malatyaspor's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Malatyaspor's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.