Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 06:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Apoel Nikósia

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Apoel Nikósia 5 : 0 Flora Tallin 1.11 7.50 16.60
3 2018.08.02 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 7.15 4.81 1.33
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 1.95 3.19 3.90
4 2018.08.16 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.87 3.56 3.72
5 2018.08.23 Apoel Nikósia 1 : 0 Astana FC 1.89 3.22 4.10
5 2018.08.30 Astana FC 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.95 3.18 4.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 1.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 2 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 47.06% (8/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
2 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
5 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
9 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
10 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
12 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
18 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
19 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
22 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
49 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
55 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
59 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
63 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
64 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
85 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
86 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
91 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
103 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
104 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
107 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
109 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
116 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
120 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
131 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
132 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
141 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
143 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
145 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
149 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
151 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
152 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
153 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
156 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
29 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
30 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
31 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
32 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
37 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
67 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
86 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
89 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
90 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
97 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
106 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
114 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
115 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
163 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
167 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
189 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
200 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
204 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
14 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
15 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
21 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
29 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
47 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
60 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
69 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
80 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
83 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
84 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
85 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
88 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
90 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
102 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
113 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
137 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
144 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
162 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
163 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
164 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
183 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
203 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
204 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Apoel Nikósia's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Apoel Nikósia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.