Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maccabi Haifa

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 0 Mura Murska Sobota 1.42 4.02 7.91
1 2019.07.18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 2.69 3.33 2.46
2 2019.07.25 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 1.45 4.22 6.85
2 2019.08.01 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1 Strasbourg 2.86 3.35 2.27
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 33
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
7 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
9 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
10 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
12 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
32 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
34 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
35 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
36 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
40 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
43 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
45 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
48 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
49 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
57 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
61 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
67 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
75 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
78 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
91 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
97 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
102 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
112 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
117 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
127 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
131 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
132 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
138 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
140 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
141 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
152 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
159 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
11 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
12 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
14 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
15 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
24 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
27 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
33 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
34 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
36 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
74 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
90 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
105 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
107 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
115 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
121 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
142 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
174 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
2 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
9 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
14 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
17 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
20 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
22 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
33 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
36 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
91 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
118 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
174 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
175 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Maccabi Haifa's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Maccabi Haifa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.