Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 03:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Esbjerg FB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
6 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
11 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
28 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
37 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
46 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
54 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
55 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
67 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
70 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
71 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
76 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
88 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
89 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
93 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
109 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
118 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
121 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
130 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
140 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
159 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
163 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
167 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
195 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
51 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
100 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
101 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
165 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
166 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
169 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
174 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
181 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
183 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
207 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Esbjerg FB's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Esbjerg FB's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.