Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 04:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
4 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
6 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
7 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
8 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
43 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
74 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
77 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
81 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
87 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
104 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
111 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
117 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
122 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
127 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
131 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
135 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
136 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
148 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
87 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
178 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
194 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
39 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
48 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
49 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
110 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
111 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
112 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
120 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
134 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
181 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Torpedo Kutaisi's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Torpedo Kutaisi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.