Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 16:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
3 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
13 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
16 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
18 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
19 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
26 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
27 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
31 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
34 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
35 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
67 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
69 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
77 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
83 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
84 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
98 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
106 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
109 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
123 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
131 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
10 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
11 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
20 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
21 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
23 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
24 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
25 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
37 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
38 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
70 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
76 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
96 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
115 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
120 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
124 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
148 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
28 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
41 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
44 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
49 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
62 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
73 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
85 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
102 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
104 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
107 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
112 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
115 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
123 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
127 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
128 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
129 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
138 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
150 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
160 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
180 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Anorthosis Famagusta's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Anorthosis Famagusta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.