Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 15:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Barry Town

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
33 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
37 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
38 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
39 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
40 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
67 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
76 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
77 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
82 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
99 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
113 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
120 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
124 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
136 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
140 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
149 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
36 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
108 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
149 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
170 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
29 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
30 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
32 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
58 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
106 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
107 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
157 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
167 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Barry Town's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Barry Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.