Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 03:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Newi Cefn Druids

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
7 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
23 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
24 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
32 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
39 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
47 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
48 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
54 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
55 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
61 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
65 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
70 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
78 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
80 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
84 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
85 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
95 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
96 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
97 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
102 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
106 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
108 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
112 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
114 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
115 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
119 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
125 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
126 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
129 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
132 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
137 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
157 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
158 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
159 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
160 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
161 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
162 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
163 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
170 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
171 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
172 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
175 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
176 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
179 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
14 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
27 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
87 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
99 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
104 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
105 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
167 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
27 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
69 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
75 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
87 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
99 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
113 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
137 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
141 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
168 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
169 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Newi Cefn Druids's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Newi Cefn Druids's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.