Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 09:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rio Ave

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
2 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
5 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
12 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
13 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
16 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
21 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
26 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
27 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
46 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
57 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
65 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
67 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
69 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
72 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
76 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
79 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
84 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
85 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
86 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
89 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
93 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
96 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
109 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
118 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
121 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
124 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
125 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
126 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
129 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
131 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
134 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
136 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
137 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
138 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
139 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
140 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
148 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
150 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
154 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
155 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
3 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
6 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
13 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
14 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
20 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
104 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
138 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
148 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
166 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
168 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
171 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
175 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
178 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
182 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
189 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
9 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
16 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
17 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
21 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
24 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
28 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
31 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
34 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
36 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
40 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
53 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
60 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
69 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
86 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
98 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
103 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
138 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
163 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
174 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
177 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
178 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
183 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
187 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
201 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
205 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Rio Ave's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Rio Ave's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.