Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 05:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Atalanta Bergamo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo 8.65 4.91 1.31
4 2018.08.16 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0 Hapoel Haifa 1.16 6.75 13.20
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 2.83
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
2 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
5 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
10 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
15 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
18 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
22 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
24 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
37 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
39 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
42 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
52 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
54 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
55 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
60 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
76 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
78 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
81 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
85 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
92 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
100 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
102 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
108 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
109 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
121 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
126 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
129 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
135 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
136 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
138 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
139 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
145 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
146 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
148 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
154 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
157 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
23 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
27 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
38 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
49 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
117 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
149 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
181 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
182 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
183 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
188 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
18 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
21 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
22 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
31 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
33 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
41 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
44 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
45 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
46 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
74 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
98 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
105 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
164 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
165 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
167 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
183 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
202 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Atalanta Bergamo's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Atalanta Bergamo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.