Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 06:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

AC Torino

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AC Torino 3 : 0 Debrecen 1.15 7.02 15.60
2 2019.08.01 Debrecen 1 : 4 AC Torino 5.87 4.21 1.47
3 2019.08.08 AC Torino 5 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.16 6.90 15.25
3 2019.08.15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 AC Torino 6.54 4.53 1.45
4 2019.08.22 AC Torino 2 : 3 Wolverhampton 2.48 3.00 2.95
4 2019.08.29 Wolverhampton 2 : 1 AC Torino 1.77 3.66 4.26
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 3 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 34.78% (8/23)
Second 65.22% (15/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
10 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
11 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
12 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
15 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
23 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
24 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
32 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
36 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
56 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
57 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
64 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
67 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
77 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
79 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
85 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
87 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
93 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
95 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
97 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
119 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
122 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
123 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
125 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
134 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
141 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
143 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
146 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
161 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
164 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
166 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
92 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
205 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
206 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
125 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
197 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
208 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains AC Torino's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check AC Torino's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.